HomeStore

MARLO BED | Moss Velvet

Product image 1
1 / 16
+11

MARLO BED | Moss Velvet

The Marlo Bed in luxurious moss velvet upholstery is a showstopper. Its tasteful design features a curved headboard with an elongated dip and soft arches, all outlined by a tailored welt. Four dark wood feet elevate its upholstered rails, for added sophistication. Modern yet timeless, it styles beautifully into bedrooms giving a stunning look, especially when paired with crisp white bedding and pillows. 

Select SIZE
From $955.50

Original: $2,730.00

-65%
MARLO BED | Moss Velvet

$2,730.00

$955.50

Description

MARLO BED | Moss Velvet | Modern Decor and Furniture