HomeStore

LOW SCOUT BED

Product image 1

LOW SCOUT BED

This bed is a beautiful blend of mixed materials with its hand-carved hardwood frame, luxurious ivory leather upholstery, and semi-polished metal accents. Its graceful design styles easily into a variety of bedrooms, lending a tasteful touch. 

Select Size
From $2,318.75

Original: $6,625.00

-65%
LOW SCOUT BED

$6,625.00

$2,318.75

Description

LOW SCOUT BED | Modern Decor and Furniture