HomeStore

ALBERT ETAGERE

Product image 1
1 / 13
+8

ALBERT ETAGERE

The Albert Etagere is a handsome addition with its tall, antique brass finished frame beautifully contrasted by five white wood shelves. Two gun-metal colored drawers provide hidden storage, complimented by brass finger-pull knobs. Its functional and tasteful design styles effortlessly in closets, bathrooms, bedrooms, and living rooms.

$1,379.70

Original: $3,942.00

-65%
ALBERT ETAGERE

$3,942.00

$1,379.70

Description

ALBERT ETAGERE | Modern Decor and Furniture